Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values

New · Knowledge Center
Guides, farming routes & a searchable Warframe FAQ
From your first Warframe to Steel Path — grounded in r/Warframe, with videos from top creators.
Explore the guides →
Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values
NameBuy (live listing)Sell (live listing)Volume (Last 48hrs)
Citrine Prime Set70801433
Citrine Prime Neuroptics Blueprint30381176
Citrine Prime Blueprint10151073
Ayatan Anasa Sculpture1281066
Melee Riven Mod (Veiled)781048
Citrine Prime Systems Blueprint581030
Citrine Prime Chassis Blueprint571010
Arcane Ice Storm5775642
Rifle Riven Mod (Veiled)1010638
Ayatan Orta Sculpture106632
Pistol Riven Mod (Veiled)76631
Arcane Sculptor175180576
Xaku Prime Set2525552
Caliban Prime Set2529551
Banshee Prime Set5670547
Styanax Prime Set2533532
Molt Augmented3030523
Yareli Prime Set2624522
Voruna Prime Set3038485
Corufell Prime Set3048480
Lith K5 Relic248478
Meso I3 Relic245477
Gyre Prime Set2220474
Banshee Prime Systems Blueprint1123466
Steflos Prime Set4756454
Nautilus Prime Set3048434
Banshee Prime Chassis Blueprint2522431
Steflos Prime Barrel1520421
Corufell Prime Receiver1520418
Gauss Prime Set3550394
Lavos Prime Set2219385
Banshee Prime Blueprint38379
Neo B6 Relic57377
Mirage Prime Blueprint2028367
Axi H5 Relic510364
Mirage Prime Set5060356
Mirage Prime Systems Blueprint1013355
Sevagoth Prime Set2834340
Banshee Prime Neuroptics Blueprint03333
Protea Prime Set2529333
Help us with a donation!
r/Warframe

We need your feedback!

Help us improve by sharing your thoughts and reviews on our Reddit thread. That will help us a lot!
Join Discussion

Open Source Project

This is an open source project! You can view the code, contribute, report issues, or fork it for your own use.