Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values

New · Knowledge Center
Guides, farming routes & a searchable Warframe FAQ
From your first Warframe to Steel Path — grounded in r/Warframe, with videos from top creators.
Explore the guides →
Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values
NameBuy (live listing)Sell (live listing)Volume (Last 48hrs)
Citrine Prime Set66791433
Citrine Prime Neuroptics Blueprint30341176
Citrine Prime Blueprint8121073
Ayatan Anasa Sculpture1261066
Melee Riven Mod (Veiled)891048
Citrine Prime Systems Blueprint661030
Citrine Prime Chassis Blueprint581010
Arcane Ice Storm5970642
Rifle Riven Mod (Veiled)1011638
Ayatan Orta Sculpture105632
Pistol Riven Mod (Veiled)68631
Arcane Sculptor165190576
Xaku Prime Set2524552
Caliban Prime Set3025551
Banshee Prime Set5965547
Styanax Prime Set2630532
Molt Augmented6035523
Yareli Prime Set3025522
Voruna Prime Set3239485
Corufell Prime Set3544480
Lith K5 Relic3010478
Meso I3 Relic2630477
Gyre Prime Set2324474
Banshee Prime Systems Blueprint1018466
Steflos Prime Set4054454
Nautilus Prime Set4048434
Banshee Prime Chassis Blueprint2440431
Steflos Prime Barrel2019421
Corufell Prime Receiver1319418
Gauss Prime Set3645394
Lavos Prime Set2119385
Banshee Prime Blueprint07379
Neo B6 Relic32120377
Mirage Prime Blueprint2229367
Axi H5 Relic22120364
Mirage Prime Set5055356
Mirage Prime Systems Blueprint912355
Sevagoth Prime Set2834340
Banshee Prime Neuroptics Blueprint33333
Protea Prime Set3032333
Help us with a donation!
r/Warframe

We need your feedback!

Help us improve by sharing your thoughts and reviews on our Reddit thread. That will help us a lot!
Join Discussion

Open Source Project

This is an open source project! You can view the code, contribute, report issues, or fork it for your own use.