Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values

New · Knowledge Center
Guides, farming routes & a searchable Warframe FAQ
From your first Warframe to Steel Path — grounded in r/Warframe, with videos from top creators.
Explore the guides →
Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values
NameBuy (live listing)Sell (live listing)Volume (Last 48hrs)
Citrine Prime Set75801433
Citrine Prime Neuroptics Blueprint30461176
Citrine Prime Blueprint10151073
Ayatan Anasa Sculpture1281066
Melee Riven Mod (Veiled)781048
Citrine Prime Systems Blueprint781030
Citrine Prime Chassis Blueprint591010
Arcane Ice Storm3050642
Rifle Riven Mod (Veiled)1112638
Ayatan Orta Sculpture185632
Pistol Riven Mod (Veiled)67631
Arcane Sculptor205155576
Xaku Prime Set2324552
Caliban Prime Set2624551
Banshee Prime Set5665547
Styanax Prime Set2429532
Molt Augmented2540523
Yareli Prime Set2627522
Voruna Prime Set2840485
Corufell Prime Set4049480
Lith K5 Relic19478
Meso I3 Relic265477
Gyre Prime Set2221474
Banshee Prime Systems Blueprint1225466
Steflos Prime Set5060454
Nautilus Prime Set4050434
Banshee Prime Chassis Blueprint2829431
Steflos Prime Barrel024421
Corufell Prime Receiver1016418
Gauss Prime Set4145394
Lavos Prime Set2121385
Banshee Prime Blueprint07379
Neo B6 Relic1815377
Mirage Prime Blueprint2030367
Axi H5 Relic200364
Mirage Prime Set4759356
Mirage Prime Systems Blueprint612355
Sevagoth Prime Set2940340
Banshee Prime Neuroptics Blueprint05333
Protea Prime Set2729333
Help us with a donation!
r/Warframe

We need your feedback!

Help us improve by sharing your thoughts and reviews on our Reddit thread. That will help us a lot!
Join Discussion

Open Source Project

This is an open source project! You can view the code, contribute, report issues, or fork it for your own use.