Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values

New · Knowledge Center
Guides, farming routes & a searchable Warframe FAQ
From your first Warframe to Steel Path — grounded in r/Warframe, with videos from top creators.
Explore the guides →
Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values
NameBuy (live listing)Sell (live listing)Volume (Last 48hrs)
Citrine Prime Set85851433
Citrine Prime Neuroptics Blueprint35401176
Citrine Prime Blueprint10121073
Ayatan Anasa Sculpture1281066
Melee Riven Mod (Veiled)781048
Citrine Prime Systems Blueprint581030
Citrine Prime Chassis Blueprint771010
Arcane Ice Storm7834642
Rifle Riven Mod (Veiled)1012638
Ayatan Orta Sculpture185632
Pistol Riven Mod (Veiled)65631
Arcane Sculptor332220576
Xaku Prime Set2628552
Caliban Prime Set3030551
Banshee Prime Set5565547
Styanax Prime Set2535532
Molt Augmented2635523
Yareli Prime Set2625522
Voruna Prime Set3040485
Corufell Prime Set4050480
Lith K5 Relic3210478
Meso I3 Relic2530477
Gyre Prime Set2515474
Banshee Prime Systems Blueprint1528466
Steflos Prime Set5270454
Nautilus Prime Set4046434
Banshee Prime Chassis Blueprint2534431
Steflos Prime Barrel1520421
Corufell Prime Receiver1019418
Gauss Prime Set4045394
Lavos Prime Set2120385
Banshee Prime Blueprint57379
Neo B6 Relic3210377
Mirage Prime Blueprint2225367
Axi H5 Relic3210364
Mirage Prime Set5050356
Mirage Prime Systems Blueprint1010355
Sevagoth Prime Set3039340
Banshee Prime Neuroptics Blueprint34333
Protea Prime Set3037333
Help us with a donation!
r/Warframe

We need your feedback!

Help us improve by sharing your thoughts and reviews on our Reddit thread. That will help us a lot!
Join Discussion

Open Source Project

This is an open source project! You can view the code, contribute, report issues, or fork it for your own use.