Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values

New · Knowledge Center
Guides, farming routes & a searchable Warframe FAQ
From your first Warframe to Steel Path — grounded in r/Warframe, with videos from top creators.
Explore the guides →
Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values
NameBuy (live listing)Sell (live listing)Volume (Last 48hrs)
Axi N12 Relic31202615
Lith S17 Relic31302132
Neo S19 Relic3252079
Melee Riven Mod (Veiled)8101526
Pistol Riven Mod (Veiled)1091072
Rifle Riven Mod (Veiled)10111017
Ayatan Anasa Sculpture367881
Neo N19 Relic3020805
Citrine Prime Set6068775
Citrine Prime Neuroptics Blueprint2428624
Ayatan Orta Sculpture245612
Arcane Sculptor175190565
Citrine Prime Blueprint1014506
Nidus Prime Chassis Blueprint1624473
Voruna Prime Set3030460
Styanax Prime Set2238447
Nidus Prime Set6070441
Nidus Prime Blueprint88431
Lavos Prime Set1820431
Shotgun Riven Mod (Veiled)810403
Citrine Prime Systems Blueprint56401
Molt Augmented303398
Xaku Prime Set232353
Nidus Prime Systems Blueprint86344
Citrine Prime Chassis Blueprint57344
Nidus Prime Neuroptics Blueprint1016343
Saryn Prime Neuroptics Blueprint87332
Voruna Prime Systems Blueprint79332
Saryn Prime Chassis Blueprint1623325
Gyre Prime Set2523322
Yareli Prime Set2525317
Saryn Prime Set5665312
Caliban Prime Set2627312
Melee Influence5420309
Okina Prime Set5054306
Cedo Prime Set1513303
Arcane Concentration2527302
Legendary Fusion Core6168300
Okina Prime Blade68296
Corufell Prime Set3640295
Help us with a donation!
r/Warframe

We need your feedback!

Help us improve by sharing your thoughts and reviews on our Reddit thread. That will help us a lot!
Join Discussion

Open Source Project

This is an open source project! You can view the code, contribute, report issues, or fork it for your own use.