Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values

New · Knowledge Center
Guides, farming routes & a searchable Warframe FAQ
From your first Warframe to Steel Path — grounded in r/Warframe, with videos from top creators.
Explore the guides →
Warframe Market Analytics — live prime prices, ducat, relic & riven values
NameBuy (live listing)Sell (live listing)Volume (Last 48hrs)
Citrine Prime Set67801433
Citrine Prime Neuroptics Blueprint36381176
Citrine Prime Blueprint11141073
Ayatan Anasa Sculpture691066
Melee Riven Mod (Veiled)761048
Citrine Prime Systems Blueprint571030
Citrine Prime Chassis Blueprint471010
Arcane Ice Storm15075642
Rifle Riven Mod (Veiled)1012638
Ayatan Orta Sculpture186632
Pistol Riven Mod (Veiled)67631
Arcane Sculptor175194576
Xaku Prime Set2524552
Caliban Prime Set2625551
Banshee Prime Set4564547
Styanax Prime Set2525532
Molt Augmented6034523
Yareli Prime Set2628522
Voruna Prime Set2938485
Corufell Prime Set4050480
Lith K5 Relic308478
Meso I3 Relic2430477
Gyre Prime Set2223474
Banshee Prime Systems Blueprint1019466
Steflos Prime Set5163454
Nautilus Prime Set4045434
Banshee Prime Chassis Blueprint2532431
Steflos Prime Barrel2027421
Corufell Prime Receiver1320418
Gauss Prime Set3850394
Lavos Prime Set2019385
Banshee Prime Blueprint18379
Neo B6 Relic326377
Mirage Prime Blueprint2125367
Axi H5 Relic328364
Mirage Prime Set4655356
Mirage Prime Systems Blueprint1010355
Sevagoth Prime Set3035340
Banshee Prime Neuroptics Blueprint45333
Protea Prime Set3538333
Help us with a donation!
r/Warframe

We need your feedback!

Help us improve by sharing your thoughts and reviews on our Reddit thread. That will help us a lot!
Join Discussion

Open Source Project

This is an open source project! You can view the code, contribute, report issues, or fork it for your own use.